Chronik - Jugendschützenkönige und Ritter

Die Jugendkönige und Ritter

Jahr      

Jugendschützenkönig                

1. Ritter                            

2. Ritter                            

1953

Orlishausen, Karl-Heinz

1954

Laatz, Helmut

1955

Gerlach, Hans Jochen

Wiesend, Reiner

Orlishausen, Karl-Heinz

1956

Langguth, Siegfried

Walschleb, Rudolf

Laatz, Helmut

1957

Gerlach, Friedrich

Krauß, Karlheinz

Wirth, Gerhard

1958

Flessa, Jürgen

Simon, Peter

Orlishausen, Karl-Heinz

1959

Simon, Peter

Scholz, Wolfgang

Funk, Willi

1960

Reinlein, Siegfried

Jugendkönig

1960

Roßbach, Gerhard

Armbrustkönig

-----

1961

Kehrer, Hubert

Scholz, Wolfgang

Eisendraut, Norbert

1962

Müller, Jürgen

Bär, Ottmar

Rottammer, Rainer

1963

Pabst, Michael

Bauer, Alfred

Förner, Alfred

1964

Krapp, Georg

Roßbach, Gerhard

Bauer, Fred

1965

Bickel, Wolfgang

Bauer, Alfred

Dehler, Georg

1966

Kuhnlein, Hans

Roßbach, Gerhard

Bickel, Wolfgang

1967

Engelhardt, Lothar

Birger, Alfred

Eichhorn, W.

1968

Dehler, Georg

Kuhnlein, Hans

Förner, Alfred

1969

Werner, Richard

Kuhnlein, Siegfried

Spuhler Werner

1970

Klingenstein, Gerhard

Molendo, Lothar

Kuhnlein, Hans

1971

Großmann, Horst

Vogel, Hardy

Haas, Michael

1972

Kuhnlein, Siegfried

Werner, Richard

Reuß, B.

1973

Kalb, Matthias

Rauch, P.

Dehler, Georg

1974

Haas, Michael

Stübinger, Volker

Lind, Silvia

1975

Großmann, Axel

Kuhnlein, Roland

Pabst, Barbara

1976

Kuhnlein, Dietrich

Schnapp, Ludwig

Dicker, Jürgen

1977

Barth, Klaus

Heft, Martin

Stark, Michaela

1978

Heft, Martin

Stark, Michaela

Gack, Harald

1979

Dinkel, Peter-Paul

Heft, Martin

Welscher, Claudia

1980

Heft, Matthias

Heft, Martin

Dinkel, Peter-Paul

1981

Kraus, Karl-Heinz

Gack, Harald

Schramm, Andrea

1982

Rübensaal, Barbara

Kuhnlein, Annemarie

Dittrich, Gerd

1983

Schediwy, Michael

Welscher, Claudia

Kücken, Ralf

1984

Kuhnlein, Annemarie

Müller, Dietmar

Maether, Matthias

1985

Heft, Matthias

Süppel, Heike

Lösel, Wolfgang

1986

Jäkel, Stefan

Woock, Marcus

Thalkofer, Matthias

1987

Schütz, Henrik

Balik, Heiko

Künzel, Heinz

1988

Fischer, Adrian

Müller, Veronika

Gick, Ralf

1989

Werner, Michael

Höhnke, Alexander

Fiedler, Doris

1990

Jahn, Ralf

Lesch, Jörg

Werner, Michael

1991

Schütz, Henrik

Zapf, Ralf

Leikeim, Manfred

1992

Lesch, Jörg

Schnapp, Dirk

Werner, Andreas

1993

Werner, Andreas

Jahn, Ralf

Schamel, Christian

1994

Spuhler, Sandra

Werner, Andreas

Molendo, Philipp

1995

Stark, Benjamin

Freitag, Peter

Woock, Matthias

1996

Schoppelrey, Jan-Niels

Peßler, Michael

Birger, Markus

1997

Werner, Andreas

Freitag, Peter

Schlegel, Oliver

1998

Dehler, Thomas

Dehler, Andreas

Wiemann, Caroline

1999

Wiemann, Caroline

Dehler, Thomas

Engels, Silke

2000

Thiedmann, Michael

Lauretta, Carmello

Wiemann, Diana

2001

Widerspan, Andreas

Graß, Claudia

Appel, Tobias

2002

Matzner, Matthias

Riedel, Doreen

Wiesmann, Stefan

2003

Graß, Claudia

Riedel, Doreen

Wölfert, Denise

2004

Riedel, Doreen

Graß, Claudia

Stark, Arina

2005

Knöferl, Kathrin

Knöferl, Sebastian

Hollfelder, Lisa

2006

Hollfelder, Lisa

Brandmeier, Markus

Osterlänger, Astrid

2007

Osterlänger, Andreas

Stark, Aryna

Engels, Silke

2008

Stark. Aryna

Hollfelder, Lisa

Geuther, Andreas

2009

Brandmeier, Christina

Hollfelder, Lisa

Keller, Anna

2010

Osterlänger, Georg

Osterlänger, Andreas

Werner, Natascha

2011

Osterlänger, Andreas

Janson, Verena

Werner, Daniel

2012

Freitag, Tim

Marx, Michaela

Osterlänger, Andreas

2013

Marx, Michaela

Osterlänger, Georg

Janson, Verena

2014

Leise Sebastian

Erlmann Louis

Janson Verena

2015

Jäkel Loreen

Leise Alexander

Hetz Tobias

2016

Janson Verena

Schnetter Kevin

Freitag Tim

2017

Freitag Tim

Leise Sebastian

Hehmke Niklas

2018

Vieweg Sebastian Richter Kai Hetz Tobias 

2019

Pfaff Niklas

Schwarz Annalena

Fuchs Jakob

2020