Chronik - Schützenmeisteramt

Das Schützenmeisteramt seit 1948

Jahr
1.Schützenmeister
2.Schützenmeister
3.Schützenmeister
1.Schriftführer
1.Schatzmeister
1.Sportleiter
1948
Kraus Udo
Spörl Heinrich
Seidl Max
Peter Willy
Philipp Richard
1949
Kraus Udo
Spörl Heinrich
Seidl Max
Peter Willy
Philipp Richard
1950
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Seidl Max
Peter Willy
Philipp Richard
1951
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Seidl Max
Graß Hans
Philipp Richard
1952
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Müller Werner
Graß Hans
Philipp Richard
1953
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Müller Werner
Ziegler Karl
Philipp Richard
1954
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Müller Werner
Glaser Otto Kurt
Philipp Richard
1955
Peter Willy
Vogel Ernst
Müller Werner
Glaser Otto Kurt
Philipp Richard
1956
Krautheim Wilhelm
Blettenberger Jakob
Müller Werner
Glaser Otto Kurt
Philipp Richard
1957
Krautheim Wilhelm
Blettenberger Jakob
Müller Werner
Glaser Otto Kurt
Philipp Richard
1958
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1959
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1960
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1961
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1962
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1963
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Laatz Helmut
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1964
Krautheim Wilhelm
Müller Werner
Laatz Helmut
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1965
Krautheim Wilhelm
Laatz Helmut
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1966
Krautheim Wilhelm
Laatz Helmut
Müller Werner
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1967
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Müller Werner
Ott Albert
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1968
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Müller Werner
Ott Albert
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1969
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Müller Werner
Ott Albert
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1970
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Müller Werner
Dicker Rudi
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1971
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Müller Werner
Dicker Rudi
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1972
Laatz Helmut
Schoder Bernhard
Dicker Rudi
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1973
Hanitzsch Erich
Schoder Bernhard
Dicker Rudi
Strötz Heinrich
Großmann Rudolf
1974
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Dicker Rudi
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1975
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Dicker Rudi
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1976
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1977
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1978
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1979
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1980
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1981
Hanitzsch Erich
Birger Herbert S.
Bergmann Klaus
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1982
Hanitzsch Erich
Jäkel Siegfried
Hofmann Kurt
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1983
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1984
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1985
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Kuhnlein Hans
Großmann Rudolf
1986
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Großmann Rudolf
1987
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Großmann Rudolf
1988
Jäkel Siegfried
Brandmeier Alfred
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Großmann Rudolf
1989
Brandmeier Alfred
Großmann Rudolf
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Thiel Jochen 
1990
Brandmeier Alfred
Ultsch Heinz
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Thiel Jochen
1991
Brandmeier Alfred
Ultsch Heinz
Hofmann Kurt
Schmuck Franz
Thiel Jochen 
1992
Brandmeier Alfred
Thiel Jochen
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1993
Brandmeier Alfred
Thiel Jochen
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1994
Brandmeier Alfred
Thiel Jochen
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1995
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1996
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1997
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1998
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
1999
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Ernst Thomas
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
2000
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Hoja Peter
Schmuck Franz
Werner Richard
2001
Thiel Jochen
Birger Alfred
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Werner Richard
2002
Thiel Jochen
Stark Eckhard
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Werner Richard
2003 Jäkel Siegfried Stark Eckhard Hoja Peter Gack Robert Nawrocki Andreas
2004 Jäkel Siegfried Stark Eckhard Hoja Peter Gack Robert Nawrocki Andreas
2005
Jäkel Siegfried
Stark Eckhard
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Nawrocki Andreas
2006
Jäkel Siegfried
Stark Eckhard
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Nawrocki Andreas
2007
Jäkel Siegfried
Stark Eckhard
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Nawrocki Andreas
2008
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe 
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Nawrocki Andreas
2009
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe 
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2010
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe 
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2011
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe 
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2012
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe 
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2013
Jäkel Siegfried
Matzner Uwe
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2014
Kalb Erwin
Matzner Uwe
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2015
Kalb Erwin
Matzner Uwe
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2016
Kalb Erwin
Matzner Uwe
Rießner Hans-Georg
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2017
Kalb Erwin
Matzner Uwe
Rießner Hans-Georg
Hoja Peter
Gack Robert
Thiel Christian
2018
Kalb Erwin
Matzner Uwe
Rießner Hans-Georg
Hoja Peter 
Gack Robert 
Thiel Christian